Buy Lanoxin**NEW1**
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lanoxin**NEW1**

Scientific Name:

Digoxin

Other Names:

Toloxin

Strength(s):

0.0625mg

Quantities Available:

50

Formulation:

Tablet