Buy Glipizide
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Glucotrol**NEW1**

Scientific Name:

Glipizide

Other Names:

Glynase

Strength(s):

5mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Tablet