Buy Tadalafil
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cialis PAH Generic by Apo

Scientific Name:

Tadalafil

Other Names:

Tadalafil PAH

Strength(s):

20mg**NEW**

Quantities Available:

60

Formulation:

Tablet