Order Brevicon 21 day (Ethinyl Estradiol/Norethindrone) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Brevicon 21 day

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Brevicon 21 day35mcg/1mg3$65.00Add To Cart
Brevicon 21 day35mcg/0.5mg3$59.00Add To Cart

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Brevicon 21 day medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe <NON/PRESCRIPTION> drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Brevicon 21 day choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Brevicon 21 day medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Brevicon 21 day from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Brevicon 21 day and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Brevicon 21 day from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Brevicon 21 day online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Brevicon 21 day, please see: Ethinyl Estradiol/Norethindrone.

Brevicon 21 day is manufactured by Pfizer.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Brevicon 21 day | Ethinyl Estradiol/Norethindrone | Brevicon 21 day | Brevicon

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Brevicon 21 day

Scientific Name:

Ethinyl Estradiol/Norethindrone

Other Names:

Brevicon, Brevinor

Strength(s):

35mcg/1mg, 35mcg/0.5mg

Quantities Available:

3

Formulation:

Tablet