Buy Azor**NEW1**
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Azor**NEW1**

Scientific Name:

Amlodipine/Olmesartan

Other Names:

Sevikar

Strength(s):

5/20mg**NEW**

Quantities Available:

87

Formulation:

Tablet