Buy Candesartan/HCTZ
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Atacand HCT**NEW1**

Scientific Name:

Candesartan/HCTZ

Other Names:

Candesartan HCT

Strength(s):

32/25mg**NEW**

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Tablet