Buy Phenylbutazone

Order Phenylbutazone (Bute (Phenylbutazone) Online From Doctor Solve.

Formulation : Powder
Dosage : 1gm/mL
Quantity : 230mL
Prescription Required
This medication is discontinued and cannot be supplied by DoctorSolve .com

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Phenylbutazone (Bute

Scientific Name:

Phenylbutazone

Other Names:

Butamed Paste

Strength(s):

1gm/mL

Quantities Available:

230mL

Formulation:

Powder